Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Red Color File Cover With Name And Badge,Envelop Brown Small,Envelop File Cover Size,Talic Sheet 1
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3757856
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 29, 2023 01:16
End Date
Expired 08/08/2023

Expired 1122 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CAPITAL CORPORATE SOLUTION - 07-08-2023 23:09:52 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES - 31-07-2023 17:55:29 MII MSE Disqualified
3 Pitambra International - 08-08-2023 01:20:36 MII MSE Qualified
4 STAR TECH - 08-08-2023 07:54:25 MII MSE Disqualified
5 V P & ASSOCIATES - 07-08-2023 15:52:39 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Pitambra International(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Red Color File Cover with name and badge,Envelop Brown Small,Envelop File cover size,talic Sheet 1 28907.00 L1
2 V P & ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Red Color File Cover with name and badge,Envelop Brown Small,Envelop File cover size,talic Sheet 1 32319.00 L2
3 CAPITAL CORPORATE SOLUTION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Red Color File Cover with name and badge,Envelop Brown Small,Envelop File cover size,talic Sheet 1 47383.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise