Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Link Road From Radha Vihar Approach Road (Mandoli) To Up Border Road In Gokalpur Constituency Ac 68.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Link Road From Radha Vihar Approach Road (Mandoli) To Up Border Road In Gokalpur Constituency Ac 68.
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_IFC_282154_1 |
|
Reference Number |
87/EE/CD-IV/IFC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EAST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=372817 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2025 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2025
Expired 269 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of approach road of radha vihar in gokalpur constituency (ac-68).
Construction of approach road of radha vihar in gokalpur constituency (ac-68).
Read moreConstruction of approach road of radha vihar in gokalpur constituency (ac-68).
Construction of approach road of radha vihar in gokalpur constituency (ac-68).
Read moreConstruction of link road from pratap nagar to radha vihar approach road in gokalpur constituency (ac-68).
Construction of link road from pratap nagar to radha vihar approach road in gokalpur constituency (ac-68).
Read moreConstruction of link road from radha vihar approach road to sewa dham road in gokalpur constituency (ac-68).
Construction of link road from radha vihar approach road to sewa dham road in gokalpur constituency (ac-68).
Read moreConstruction of approach road between pratap nagar to radha vihar in gokalpur constituency ac-68.
Construction of approach road between pratap nagar to radha vihar in gokalpur constituency ac-68.
Read moreConstruction of link road from vishnu gali road (mandoli) to up border road in gokalpur constituency ac-68.
Construction of link road from vishnu gali road (mandoli) to up border road in gokalpur constituency ac-68.
Read moreConstruction of approach road between mandoli extension to saboli extension/pal chowk in gokalpur constituency ac-68.
Construction of approach road between mandoli extension to saboli extension/pal chowk in gokalpur constituency ac-68.
Read moreConstruction of approach road between tunda nagar to loni road (shani bazar road) in gokalpur constituency (ac-68).
Construction of approach road between tunda nagar to loni road (shani bazar road) in gokalpur constituency (ac-68).
Read moreConstruction of approach road between rajiv nagar to sewa dham road (part-i) in gokalpur constituency (ac-68).
Construction of approach road between rajiv nagar to sewa dham road (part-i) in gokalpur constituency (ac-68).
Read moreof your Industry type