Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Guard Wall Of Masonary Work Both Side Of Fallen Bridge At Chinakuri Sgp Under Cki Sdpr Group Under Sodepur Area.
|
| Description |
Providing Guard Wall Of Masonary Work Both Side Of Fallen Bridge At Chinakuri Sgp Under Cki Sdpr Group Under Sodepur Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_341220_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SDPA/Civil/G-11/25-26/73 Dt-09.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sodepur Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=353714 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of main water supply pipe line for domestic water supply at chinakuri near sgp under cki- sdpr group under sodepur area.
Repairing of main water supply pipe line for domestic water supply at chinakuri near sgp under cki- sdpr group under sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of 10 unit nhs qtr located at chinakuri mine- iii under cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Repairing of 10 unit nhs qtr located at chinakuri mine- iii under cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of collapsed boundary wall of central siding at chinakuri- of cki-sdpr group sodepur area.
Repairing of collapsed boundary wall of central siding at chinakuri- of cki-sdpr group sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of pump house and water reservoir at guest house, chinakuri of cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Repairing of pump house and water reservoir at guest house, chinakuri of cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of 07 unit equivalent a type quarter located at package plant chinakuri under cki-sdpr group under sodepur area
Repairing of 07 unit equivalent a type quarter located at package plant chinakuri under cki-sdpr group under sodepur area
Read moreConstruction of toilet block for boys and girls at chinakuri primary school near 3 no. pit under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Construction of toilet block for boys and girls at chinakuri primary school near 3 no. pit under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing and jaming of electric pole at sodepur 9/10 pit colliery under cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Repairing and jaming of electric pole at sodepur 9/10 pit colliery under cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of agent office of sodepur 9 and 10 pit colliery of cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Repairing of agent office of sodepur 9 and 10 pit colliery of cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of 15 unit b type quarter near chinakuri guest house and 01 unit c- eq type quarter near chinakuri filter plant under cki-sdpr ( r) group under sodepur area.
Repairing of 15 unit b type quarter near chinakuri guest house and 01 unit c- eq type quarter near chinakuri filter plant under cki-sdpr ( r) group under sodepur area.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at manohar chak colony under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Construction of pcc road at manohar chak colony under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Read moreof your Industry type