Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Repairs To Footpaths In Km 0/2 Of Tenali Mangalagiri Road In Guntur District (5th Call)
|
| Description |
Urgent Repairs To Footpaths In Km 0/2 Of Tenali Mangalagiri Road In Guntur District (5th Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 743857 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT No. 19 / EE / RB / GNT / 2024-25, Dated : 19.07.2024 (5th Call) |
| Tender Fee | 134 |
| EMD | 3757 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent repairs to tenali - siripuram road from km 5/0 to 7/190 in the guntur district
Urgent repairs to tenali - siripuram road from km 5/0 to 7/190 in the guntur district
Read moreUrgent repairs to tenali - narakoduru road from km 8.400 to 14.752 in guntur district (sh 261)
Urgent repairs to tenali - narakoduru road from km 8.400 to 14.752 in guntur district (sh 261).
Read moreRepairs to existing toilets in the court complex at tenali in guntur district (3rd call)
Repairs to the existing toilets in the court complex at tenali in guntur district (3rd call)
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of gby godown in market yard, mangalagiri of a.m.c, mangalagiri in guntur district
Repairs and maintenance of gby godown in market yard, mangalagiri of a.m.c, mangalagiri in guntur district
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of godown no.56 in market yard, mangalagiri of a.m.c, mangalagiri in guntur district
Repairs and maintenance of godown no.56 in market yard, mangalagiri of a.m.c, mangalagiri in guntur district
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of godown no.9 in market yard, mangalagiri of a.m.c, mangalagiri in guntur district
Repairs and maintenance of godown no.9 in market yard, mangalagiri of a.m.c, mangalagiri in guntur district
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of state tax building in market yard, mangalagiri of a.m.c, mangalagiri in guntur district
Repairs and maintenance of state tax building in market yard, mangalagiri of a.m.c, mangalagiri in guntur district
Read moreRepairs to the existing toilets in the court complex at tenali in guntur district
Repairs to the existing toilets in the court complex at tenali in guntur district
Read moreRepairs to the existing toilets in the court complex at tenali in guntur district
Repairs to the existing toilets in the court complex at tenali in guntur district (2nd call)
Read moreRepairs to the existing toilets in the court complex at mangalagiri in guntur district
Repairs to the existing toilets in the court complex at mangalagiri in guntur district
Read moreof your Industry type