Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Electrical Equipment Procurement Opportunity 🔌 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Procurement Of A 60 Kva, 750 V/415 V, Three Phase Transformer. 🏠📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 1:30 Pm The Tender Fee Is Set At Inr 103320. Interested Bidders Must Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Electrical Equipment, Transformer, Procurement, Government Tender, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender Fee, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
60 Kva, 750 V/415 V,Three Phase Etc.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106296691 |
|
Reference Number |
11231524A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106296691/viewNitPdf_4515238.pdf |
| Start Date | March 18, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2024
Expired 872 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for mdanayakanahalli cmc and chikkabanavara tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for mdanayakanahalli cmc and chikkabanavara tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreSupply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for hebbagodi cmc and anekal tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for hebbagodi cmc and anekal tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreRfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Rfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Read moreRe-painting works of athulya building at infopark kochi phase 1 campus
Re-painting works of athulya building at infopark kochi phase 1 campus
Read moreProviding drivers loaders etc for solid waste management in tmc k r nagara
Providing drivers loaders etc for solid waste management in tmc k r nagara
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreConstruction of minority welfare department, morarji desai residential school (phase-1) at hirebagewadi, belagavi district
Construction of minority welfare department, morarji desai residential school (phase-1) at hirebagewadi, belagavi district
Read moreAppointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreProviding alternate power source to adinarayana hosahalli industrial area, phase-2, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing alternate power source to adinarayana hosahalli industrial area, phase-2, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding security & allied services for stations, viaduct, track and trains in phase-2a sections of bmrcl
Providing security & allied services for stations, viaduct, track and trains in phase-2a sections of bmrcl
Read moreof your Industry type