Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender For Electrical Works Of State Bank Of India Emerald Lounge At Mall Road, Patiala Branch
|
| Description |
E Tender For Electrical Works Of State Bank Of India Emerald Lounge At Mall Road, Patiala Branch
|
| Organisation | State Bank of India | Public Sector Banks |
| Tender Id | SP1-T-H-21052024-6154 |
|
Reference Number |
RBO-3/PTA/ELEC01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LHO,CHANDIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bank.sbi/web/sbi-in-the-news/procurement-news |
| Start Date | May 22, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2024
Expired 830 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read morePeriodical special assistance for preventive breakdown electrical maintenance and annual overhauling works of lt switch gear and lt motors in outlying areas of unit 1 to 8 for the year 2026-27 pertaining to ee(ola)e division for the period of one year
Detailed scope of work is mentioned in bid document
Read moreE-tender for the proposed interior furnishing work for state bank of india emerald lounge at mall road, patiala branch.
E-tender for the proposed interior furnishing work for state bank of india emerald lounge at mall road, patiala branch.
Read moreE-tender for electrical work for state bank of india emerald lounge at at punjabi university, patiala branch.
E-tender for electrical work for state bank of india emerald lounge at at punjabi university, patiala branch.
Read moreE-tender for the proposed interior furnishing work for state bank of india emerald lounge at punjabi university, patiala branch.
E-tender for the proposed interior furnishing work for state bank of india emerald lounge at punjabi university, patiala branch.
Read moreOn line tender for interior furnishing work for sbi emerald lounge at dsc, ranjt avenue, amritsar branch
On line tender for interior furnishing work for sbi emerald lounge at dsc, ranjt avenue, amritsar branch
Read moreE-tender for the proposed passenger lounge at cochin international cruise terminal electrical work
E-tender for the proposed passenger lounge at cochin international cruise terminal electrical work
Read moreTender notice for proposed electrical work for sbi emerald branch, shahibaug, ahmedabad
Tender notice for proposed electrical work for sbi emerald branch, shahibaug, ahmedabad
Read moreE-tender for proposed electrical works at state bank of india, jasur branch (hp) (branch code :02369)
E-tender for proposed electrical works at state bank of india, jasur branch (hp) (branch code :02369)
Read moreof your Industry type