Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Lube Oil Filter Element Of Make Hydac For Duplex Filter Installed In Mot Room For Aoh Of Unit No. 11 And Running Maintenance Of Unit No. 10 And 11, Ph Iv, Stps, Sarni.
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Lube Oil Filter Element Of Make Hydac For Duplex Filter Installed In Mot Room For Aoh Of Unit No. 11 And Running Maintenance Of Unit No. 10 And 11, Ph Iv, Stps, Sarni.
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MPPGC_383723_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE-1594 |
| Tender Fee | 295 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o CE(GEN) STPS, MPPGCL, Sarni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=452263 |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of mot lube oil filtration of unit no. 10 during aoh and 11 of ph-iv, stps, sarni
Work of mot lube oil filtration of unit no. 10 during aoh and 11 of ph-iv, stps, sarni
Read moreProcurement of lube oil filter element and jop filter element of make hydac installed in mot room for aoh of unit no. 10 and running maintenance of unit no. 10 and 11, ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Procurement of lube oil filter element and jop filter element of make hydac installed in mot room for aoh of unit no. 10 and running maintenance of unit no. 10 and 11, ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Read moreSupply of mot lube oil filter elements, hydac make
Supply of mot lube oil filter elements, hydac make
Read moreBackwash filter hydac, gear mot g mot r,backwash filter hydac, differen ds1103v,backwash filter hyd
Read more
Overhauling work of tg auxiliaries in aoh of unit no. 11 of ph-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni
Overhauling work of tg auxiliaries in aoh of unit no. 11 of ph-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni
Read moreAoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Aoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Read moreAoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Aoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Read moreAoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Aoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Read moreProcurement of spares of cep of model no. en7h32 for aoh of unit no. 11, ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Procurement of spares of cep of model no. en7h32 for aoh of unit no. 11, ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Read moreof your Industry type