Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Audio Visual Trg Eqpt,Dslr Camera Bag,Dslr Camera Bag Shoppe,Stand For Audio Visual Aid,Voltage Sta
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4102754 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 02:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Creative Automations | - | 27-10-2023 21:45:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NEW LEVER VALLEY CORPORATION | - | 27-10-2023 21:49:39 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHOAIB TRADERS | - | 27-10-2023 21:53:48 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Creative Automations(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Audio Visual Trg Eqpt,DSLR Camera Bag,DSLR Camera Bag Shoppe,Stand for Audio Visual Aid,Voltage Sta | 183018.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NEW LEVER VALLEY CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : Audio Visual Trg Eqpt,DSLR Camera Bag,DSLR Camera Bag Shoppe,Stand for Audio Visual Aid,Voltage Sta | 187700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHOAIB TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Audio Visual Trg Eqpt,DSLR Camera Bag,DSLR Camera Bag Shoppe,Stand for Audio Visual Aid,Voltage Sta | 194300.00 | L3 |