Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Rewinding Of 100 Kva Lighting Transformer, 3.3 Kv / 415 Volts, 139 Ampere, Make Pradeep Lamp, Sl. No. (A) Wnp (B) Wnp Sgw 2 At Sawang Washery.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Rewinding Of 100 Kva Lighting Transformer, 3.3 Kv / 415 Volts, 139 Ampere, Make Pradeep Lamp, Sl. No. (A) Wnp (B) Wnp Sgw 2 At Sawang Washery.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_298634_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SGW/KTA/ENM/E-Tender/23-24/116 Date 15.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Officer, Sawang Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=309335 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing / rewinding of 02 nos. 110kw induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase, rpm-980, sl. no. (i) 2820885-3 (wnp) and (ii) 2820885-2 (wnp) of sawang washery.
Repairing / rewinding of 02 nos. 110kw induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase, rpm-980, sl. no. (i) 2820885-3 (wnp) and (ii) 2820885-2 (wnp) of sawang washery.
Read morePart repairing / reconditioning of 1250 kva, 3.3 kv / 415 volt main transformer sl. no. 1547v of sawang washery.
Part repairing / reconditioning of 1250 kva, 3.3 kv / 415 volt main transformer sl. no. 1547v of sawang washery.
Read moreRepairing / rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-550/415, 3 phase, (i) 85 bhp, rpm-1475, sl. no. wnp, (ii) 75 kw, rpm-1480, sl. no. wnp, (iii) 9 kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. wnp at sawang washery.
Repairing / rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-550/415, 3 phase, (i) 85 bhp, rpm-1475, sl. no. wnp, (ii) 75 kw, rpm-1480, sl. no. wnp, (iii) 9 kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. wnp at sawang washery.
Read moreNew making of end cover ( de and nde) for 93kw and 76kw, 3 ph, 415 volts sq. cage induction motor of electrical section at sawang washery.
New making of end cover ( de and nde) for 93kw and 76kw, 3 ph, 415 volts sq. cage induction motor of electrical section at sawang washery.
Read moreRepairing/making of end cover ( de and nde) for 110kw and 76kw, 3 phase, 415 volts sq. cage induction motor of electrical section at sawang washery.
Repairing/making of end cover ( de and nde) for 110kw and 76kw, 3 phase, 415 volts sq. cage induction motor of electrical section at sawang washery.
Read moreAmpere meter 400a -200a -5a-5a,volt meter 3.3 kv-110 volt,ampere meter selector 415 volt 10 a,voltm
Read more
Complete repairing / rewinding of 500 kva lighting transformer 3.3 kv / 415 volt, s/n 2800022343, 46/656 amp, make aeg/ngef installed at rest house substation of sawang washery.
Complete repairing / rewinding of 500 kva lighting transformer 3.3 kv / 415 volt, s/n 2800022343, 46/656 amp, make aeg/ngef installed at rest house substation of sawang washery.
Read moreOil filtration of different capacities transformers installed at sawang washery and repairing / changing damaged lt / ht bushing with stud and gasket of 120 kva lighting transformer 3.3 kv / 415 volts, make gec s/n 1545 v installed near ht room of sa
Oil filtration of different capacities transformers installed at sawang washery and repairing / changing damaged lt / ht bushing with stud and gasket of 120 kva lighting transformer 3.3 kv / 415 volts, make gec s/n 1545 v installed near ht room of sa
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of 220 volts ceiling fan of employees quarters at different colony and offices, canteen, weighbridges etc. of sawang washery.
Repairing/rewinding of 220 volts ceiling fan of employees quarters at different colony and offices, canteen, weighbridges etc. of sawang washery.
Read more(a) repairing and rewinding of 50hp induction motor, volts- 415, rpm- 1460, make- kirloskar, sl. no.- wnp/ktc/enm/motor/cnd colony/02 (b) repairing of dol starter, make mine line,415, sl. no.-sa- 1872 and (c) repairing of dol starter, volts- 415,make
(a) repairing and rewinding of 50hp induction motor, volts- 415, rpm- 1460, make- kirloskar, sl. no.- wnp/ktc/enm/motor/cnd colony/02 (b) repairing of dol starter, make mine line,415, sl. no.-sa- 1872 and (c) repairing of dol starter, volts- 415,make
Read moreof your Industry type