Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services M18328 Construction Of Rcc Culvert At 520 Mrl South Area Cross Road
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | HINDUSTAN COPPER Limited | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5141212 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 17:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AJAY SINGH CHANDEL CONTECTOR PROP AJAY SINGH CHANDEL
304021.1
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJAY SINGH CHANDEL CONTECTOR PROP AJAY SINGH CHANDEL | 29-07-2024 14:44:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PARAMANAND PATLE | 29-07-2024 13:38:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAZA CONSTRUCTION AND MEDITRADE | 29-07-2024 13:10:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SANTOSH PATLE | 29-07-2024 14:01:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJAY SINGH CHANDEL CONTECTOR PROP AJAY SINGH CHANDEL( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - M18328 Construction of RCC culvert at 520 MRL South area cross road | 304021.10 | L1 |
| 2 | SANTOSH PATLE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - M18328 Construction of RCC culvert at 520 MRL South area cross road | 360077.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAZA CONSTRUCTION AND MEDITRADE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - M18328 Construction of RCC culvert at 520 MRL South area cross road | 374836.00 | L3 |
| 4 | PARAMANAND PATLE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - M18328 Construction of RCC culvert at 520 MRL South area cross road | 380491.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - M18328 Construction of RCC culvert at 520 MRL South area cross road | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 304021.100 |
Custom bid for services - m18461 construction of rcc sump for dewatering at 388400 mrl south of min
Read more
Custom bid for services - m18461 construction of rcc sump for dewatering at 388400 mrl south of min
Read more
Custom bid for services - m18845 construction of rcc sump for de-watering at 388-400 mrl south of m
Read more
Custom bid for services - jg23ipt284 advanced ndt inspection of pipelines under culvert road cross
Read more
Providing road cross culvert arrangements at krishnapuram south street krishnapuram south cross street old vilachery road and johnspuram 1st street in ward no 93
Providing road cross culvert arrangements at krishnapuram south street krishnapuram south cross street old vilachery road and johnspuram 1st street in ward no 93
Read moreSj nagar 1 and 2 cross rcc culvert
Construction of rcc culvert to sj nagar main road,1st cross street and 2nd cross street in ward no.4 sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and cross culvert at
Construction of rcc drain and cross culvert at different places in ward no 10
Read moreConst. of rcc road cross and rcc culvert near sulabh complex at ward 13 zone 03
Const. of rcc road cross and rcc culvert near sulabh complex at ward 13 zone 03
Read moreConst. of rcc road cross and rcc culvert near sulabh complex at ward 13 zone 03
Const. of rcc road cross and rcc culvert near sulabh complex at ward 13 zone 03
Read moreConst. of rcc road cross and rcc culvert near sulabh complex at ward 13 zone 03
Const. of rcc road cross and rcc culvert near sulabh complex at ward 13 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type