Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj No 321/25 Thumboormozhi In Ksrtc Bus Stand
|
| Description |
Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj No 321/25 Thumboormozhi In Ksrtc Bus Stand
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746470_1 |
|
Reference Number |
66/ET/KTDA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattakada Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1205168 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 321/25 thumboormozhi in ksrtc bus stand-proj no 321/25
Re tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 321/25 thumboormozhi in ksrtc bus stand-proj no 321/25
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 319/25 thumboormozhi in plavoor govt hss
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 319/25 thumboormozhi in plavoor govt hss
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-2024 proj no 238/24 thumboormozhi construction in kattakada panchayath office compound
Kattakada gp 2023-2024 proj no 238/24&#x0d thumboormozhi construction in kattakada panchayath&#x0d office compound
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 296/25 vanarathala road concrete kattakada ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 296/25 vanarathala road concrete kattakada ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 258/25 mundapallikonam tholiyara road renovation kattakada ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 258/25 mundapallikonam tholiyara road renovation kattakada ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj 137/25 construction of toilets in lp schools in kattakada gp
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj 137/25 construction of toilets in lp schools in kattakada gp
Read moreKattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 293/25 moongottukonam drainage construction
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 293/25 moongottukonam drainage construction
Read moreKattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 100/25 govt lps kuruthamkod maintenance
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 100/25 govt lps kuruthamkod maintenance
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 265/25 soak pits in anganwadis
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 265/25 soak pits in anganwadis
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 150/25 veterinary hospital building maintenance
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 150/25 veterinary hospital building maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type