Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre Owned Products Stereozoom Microscope; Leica Microsystems Mz12 Stereozo
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Mines
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5025752
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 12, 2024 17:59
End Date
Expired 24/06/2024

Expired 804 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

DHR HOLDING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED

Contract Value

45689.6

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name: Matvar Singh Tomar
Ministry: Ministry Of Mines
Department: Na
Organisation: Geological Survey Of India (gsi)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DHR HOLDING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED 24-06-2024 11:49:09 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DHR HOLDING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - STEREOZOOM MICROSCOPE; LEICA MICROSYSTEMS MZ12 STEREOZO 45689.60 L1

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Service Category Name Ordered Quantity Price
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - STEREOZOOM MICROSCOPE; LEICA MICROSYSTEMS MZ12 STEREOZOOM MICROSCOPE; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products 1 ₹ 45689.600
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise