Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Outdoor Unit,Indoor Unit,Mounting Bracket,Remote For Indoor Unit,Copper Pipe For Outdoor Unit,Aaa B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4711863 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 19:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIBYA ENTERPRISES | - | 10-03-2024 23:30:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | sabita enterprises | - | 10-03-2024 23:37:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SRI SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 10-03-2024 23:38:16 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | sabita enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Outdoor Unit,Indoor Unit,Mounting Bracket,Remote for indoor unit,Copper Pipe for Outdoor Unit,AAA b | 75000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DIBYA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Outdoor Unit,Indoor Unit,Mounting Bracket,Remote for indoor unit,Copper Pipe for Outdoor Unit,AAA b | 76250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SRI SAI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Outdoor Unit,Indoor Unit,Mounting Bracket,Remote for indoor unit,Copper Pipe for Outdoor Unit,AAA b | 77500.00 | L3 |