Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Suhawal Dhadhani Tajpur Road (Odr) In Distt Ghazipur.(Including 5 Year Maintenance)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Suhawal Dhadhani Tajpur Road (Odr) In Distt Ghazipur.(Including 5 Year Maintenance)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Varanasi Zone | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUVZ_975395_1 |
|
Reference Number |
86/Camp/SE Tender/jnp-gzp circle/24 date 14-10-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5590 |
| EMD | 29.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaunpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1711636 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of suhawal dhadhani tajpur to mahewa link road
Special repair of suhawal dhadhani tajpur to mahewa link road
Read moreSpecial repair of suhawal dhadhani tajpur to betabar harijan basti link road
Special repair of suhawal dhadhani tajpur to betabar harijan basti link road
Read moreWidening and strengthening of mardah bypass road (odr) in distt ghazipur (5 year maintenance work)
Widening and strengthening of mardah bypass road (odr) in distt ghazipur (5 year maintenance work)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nh29 (jangipur) to subhakharpur-aripur marg (odr) in distt ghazipur. (with 5 year maintenance)
Widening and strengthening of nh29 (jangipur) to subhakharpur-aripur marg (odr) in distt ghazipur. (with 5 year maintenance)&#x0d
Read moreWidening and strengthening of manihari jakhania marg (odr) ch. 0.000 to 11.400 in distt ghazipur
Widening and strengthening of manihari jakhania marg (odr) ch. 0.000 to 11.400 in distt ghazipur
Read moreWidening and strengthening of alawalpur baresar tirahipur road (odr) in district ghazipur
Widening and strengthening of alawalpur baresar tirahipur road (odr) in district ghazipur
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bikapur jana road (odr) including 05 year maintenance
Widening and strengthening of bikapur jana road (odr) including 05 year maintenance
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of ghazipur ballia road. (mdr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of ghazipur ballia road. (mdr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of ghazipur ballia road. (mdr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of ghazipur ballia road. (mdr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of laxmipur nonahra yusufpur road in distt ghazipur.
Widening and strengthening of laxmipur nonahra yusufpur road in distt ghazipur.
Read moreof your Industry type