Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Community Leach Pit (15 Hh 4 Nos, 5 Hh 2 Nos) 6 Nos At Bagmuri
|
| Description |
Community Leach Pit (15 Hh 4 Nos, 5 Hh 2 Nos) 6 Nos At Bagmuri
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_582334_7 |
|
Reference Number |
SHALBONI GP/e-NIT-5/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreCommunity leach pit (15hh-2 nos, 5 hh-2 nos) 4 nos at kayema
Community leach pit (15hh-2 nos, 5 hh-2 nos) 4 nos at kayema
Read moreCommunity leach pit (15hh-3 nos, 5 hh-1 nos) 4 nos at jual bhanga
Community leach pit (15hh-3 nos, 5 hh-1 nos) 4 nos at jual bhanga
Read morecommunity leach pit (15 hh ) 5 nos at chandipur
community leach pit (15 hh ) 5 nos at chandipur
Read moreCommunity leach pit (15hh-2) 2 nos at pania bhanga
Community leach pit (15hh-2) 2 nos at pania bhanga
Read moreCommunity leach pit (5 hh ) 9 nos at balad duba
Community leach pit (5 hh ) 9 nos at balad duba
Read moreConstruction of community leach pit with silt chamber(5 hh) at-daintikri.(total-6 nos)
Construction of community leach pit with silt chamber(5 hh) at-daintikri.(total-6 nos)
Read moreConstruction of 5 nos 10 nos hh community leach pit at gogla village
Construction of 5 nos 10 nos hh community leach pit at gogla village
Read moreof your Industry type