Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Basic Infrastructure At Raniganj Jr. Madrasah (Primary) Section (Udise Code 19261016206) Within Asansol Municipal Corporation In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 2024.
|
| Description |
Development Of Basic Infrastructure At Raniganj Jr. Madrasah (Primary) Section (Udise Code 19261016206) Within Asansol Municipal Corporation In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 2024.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DSE_545752_27 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-08 OF 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chamber of DPO, SSM,Paschim Bardhaman |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of basic infrastructure at raniganj high school (udise code 19261016709 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at raniganj high school (udise code 19261016709 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at asansol r.k. mission (1) jr. b (udise code 19261002210) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at asansol r.k. mission (1) jr. b (udise code 19261002210) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at raniganj marwari sanatan vidyalaya (h.s) (udise code 19261016710) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at raniganj marwari sanatan vidyalaya (h.s) (udise code 19261016710) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at burnpur boys primary school (udise code 19261004410) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at burnpur boys primary school (udise code 19261004410) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at burnpur girls primary school (udise code 19261004402) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at burnpur girls primary school (udise code 19261004402) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at karnani free primary school (udise code 19261000502) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at karnani free primary school (udise code 19261000502) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at karnani free primary school (udise code 19261000502) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at karnani free primary school (udise code 19261000502) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at burnpur girls primary school (udise code 19261004402) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at burnpur girls primary school (udise code 19261004402) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at burnpur boys primary school (udise code 19261004410) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at burnpur boys primary school (udise code 19261004410) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at dayanand anglo vedic primary school (udise code 19261000806) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at dayanand anglo vedic primary school (udise code 19261000806) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreof your Industry type