Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Rest Room In Sub Station At Lal Bazar Damagoria Side Bccl
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Rest Room In Sub Station At Lal Bazar Damagoria Side Bccl
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_283951_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/XII/ACE/e-Tender-51 /2023-24/523 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF GENERAL MANAGER CV AREA-XII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of fallen boundary wall at lal bazar sub-station under docp, c.v. area
Renovation of fallen boundary wall at lal bazar sub-station under docp, c.v. area
Read moreUpgradation of sub station-1 and dg room at koyla bhawan, bccl
Upgradation of sub station-1 and dg room at koyla bhawan, bccl
Read moreRenovation of main drain at staff colony near damagoria project office under cv area bccl
Renovation of main drain at staff colony near damagoria project office under cv area bccl
Read moreRenovation of rest room
Repair renovation of rest room at police headquarter karanja, tah. distt. gondia.
Read moreConstruction of store room and rest room at 33/11kv sub station, canacona.
Construction of store room and rest room at 33/11kv sub station, canacona.
Read moreConstruction of rest room and twowheeler parking at mysore sub-station.
Construction of rest room and twowheeler parking at mysore sub-station.
Read moreRenovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station khaas bazar kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station khaas bazar kesco, kanpur.
Read moreRenovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station khaas bazar kesco, kanpur.
Renovation of 33/11 k.v. sub-station khaas bazar kesco, kanpur.
Read moreRenovation of lpjl crew rest room, toilets and circulating area of lpjl station under aden/krmr sub-division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRenovation of senior rest room
Repair and renovation of senior rest room at police headquarter karanja, tah. distt. gondia.
Read moreof your Industry type