Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 71/24 Negeriyil Kavinu Memuriyil Padi Road Concrete Ward 9 In Kozhencherry Gp
|
| Description |
Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587300_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/02/AE/LIDEW/KZY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer Kozhenchery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 56/24-thekkethu padi punnavelil padi road concrete ward -1 in kozhencherry gp
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan 53/24-nandanam padi valyathupadi road concrete ward-2 in kozhencherry gp
Road concrete
Read moreRetender annual plan-218/25-trifent junction csi padi road maintenance ward 9 in kozhencherry gp
Road reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan 108/24-palamuttathe padi kizhakilethe mundakan paadam road concrete ward 10 in kozhencherry gp
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-71/23-24, mattackal padi- mannacheril padi road concreting ward 9-peringara gp-2023-24
Annual plan-71/23-24, mattackal padi- mannacheril padi road concreting ward 9-peringara gp-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-3/25-kozhencherry gp attathara vellarothu padi road renovation ward 3
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-168/24-thenamkootil padi kizhakkekara padi road renovation continuation works ward 2 in kozhencherry gp
Road interlock
Read moreAnnual plan-71/24 paniyod road concrete in ward 9 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan-71/24 paniyod road concrete in ward 9 of tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan 75/24 -kollirethu padi to azad vayanasala road maintenance ward-7 in kozhencherry gp
Road retarring, culvert construction
Read moreof your Industry type