Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deep Freezer,Keroheater Batti,Keroheater Batti Small,Steel Tea Thermos,Carpet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4007817 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES | - | 02-10-2023 18:10:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES | - | 02-10-2023 18:17:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES | - | 02-10-2023 18:14:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Deep Freezer,Keroheater Batti,Keroheater Batti Small,Steel Tea Thermos,Carpet | 193128.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Deep Freezer,Keroheater Batti,Keroheater Batti Small,Steel Tea Thermos,Carpet | 204128.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Deep Freezer,Keroheater Batti,Keroheater Batti Small,Steel Tea Thermos,Carpet | 219000.00 | L3 |
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreWater camper 20 ltr,batti stove,red keroheater,tea thermos 1 ltr,keroheater batti big,keroheater ba
Read more
Keroheater batti small for op and bc party in ewt,keroheater batti large for op and bc party in ewt
Read more
of your Industry type