Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vibration Probe, Wl 142 K05 A M105152/Cpf (8199966371),Vibration Transmitter, 0 1 Ips, 4 Hz 2.5 Khz(817
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6004819 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 15:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
CANOPUS ENGINEERING SERVICES
Contract Value
507400
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Kundi Usha Rani
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Organisation:
Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKV ENTERPRISE | Make : Schaeffler Model : Optime Sensor Title : VIBRATION PROBE, WL-142K05A-M105152/CPF (8199966371) | 09-03-2025 17:22:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | CANOPUS ENGINEERING SERVICES | Make : Schaeffler Model : Optime AW5 Title : VIBRATION PROBE, WL-142K05A-M105152/CPF (8199966371) | 07-03-2025 17:53:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | EIBC PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SCHAEFFLER Model : VIBRATION Title : VIBRATION PROBE, WL-142K05A-M105152/CPF (8199966371) | 10-03-2025 14:01:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIBRATION PROBE, WL-142K05A-M105152/CPF (8199966371) | Schaeffler | Optime AW5 | 8 | ₹ 424800.000 |
| VIBRATION TRANSMITTER, 0-1 IPS, 4HZ-2.5KHZ(8170283803) | Schaeffler | Treon Gateway 1111 | 1 | ₹ 82600.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type