Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electric Water Purifier With Ro+ Uf+ Tds
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4036614 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 00:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANGEL ENTERPRISES AND ENGINEERING WORK | Make : AQUAFRESH Model : AQUAFRESH 16L Title : WATER PURIFIER (RO+ UF+ TDS) | 13-10-2023 16:35:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | BUSINESS HOUSE | Make : SAMVID Electric Water Purifer RO+UF+TDS 15 Ltr Model : SAMVID Electric Water Purifer RO+UF+TDS 15 Ltr Title : SAMVID Electric Water Purifer RO+ UF+ TDS 15 Ltr | 18-10-2023 18:29:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 3 | OYSTERS INTERNATIONAL | Make : Oysters Model : 121 Title : Royal I pure Ro system | 16-10-2023 16:14:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | PACIFIC AQUATECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PACIFIC AQUA Model : Electric Water Purifier With RO+ UF+ TDS Title : Electric Water Purifier With RO+ UF+ TDS | 12-10-2023 17:37:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 5 | PRABHA MARKETING | Make : SAMVID 15L RO +UF+TDS Electric Water Purifier Model : SAMVID 15L RO +UF+TDS Electric Water Purifier Title : SAMVID 15L RO+ UF+ TDS Electric Water Purifier | 18-10-2023 17:11:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 6 | Tandon Enterprises | Make : Samvid Electric Water Purifier RO+UF+TDS 15 Ltr Model : Samvid Electric Water Purifier RO+UF+TDS 15 Ltr Title : Samvid Electric Water Purifier RO+ UF+ TDS 15 Ltr | 18-10-2023 21:57:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreSupply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreAppointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreE-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreof your Industry type