Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modem Router,Hp Laser Jet Printer Mfp M128 Fn,Hp Wireless Key Board Mouse Combo,Logitech Slide Pren
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3565925 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 01:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aegis Services | - | 22-06-2023 19:16:13 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | J K TRADERS | - | 19-06-2023 14:35:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MINAS STORES | - | 22-06-2023 15:25:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 19-06-2023 14:27:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RAY TRADERS | - | 19-06-2023 14:12:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SHEW TRADING CORPORATION | - | 19-06-2023 17:09:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | SHREE JI ENTERPRISES | - | 22-06-2023 17:20:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAY TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Modem Router,Hp laser jet printer mfp m128 fn,Hp wireless key board mouse combo,Logitech slide pren | 40725.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Modem Router,Hp laser jet printer mfp m128 fn,Hp wireless key board mouse combo,Logitech slide pren | 43500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | J K TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Modem Router,Hp laser jet printer mfp m128 fn,Hp wireless key board mouse combo,Logitech slide pren | 45090.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHEW TRADING CORPORATION | Item Categories : Modem Router,Hp laser jet printer mfp m128 fn,Hp wireless key board mouse combo,Logitech slide pren | 46980.00 | L4 |