Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
24 Port L2 Sw,48 Port L2 Sw,Amc 24 Port L2 Sw Per Switch,Amc 48 Port L2 Sw Per Switch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5621206 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 17:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Annual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read more48 port l3 switch,48 port l2 switch,24 port l2 switch,12 port l2 switch,poe switch,poe injector,sfp
Read more
48 port l3 switch,48 port l2 switch,24 port l2 switch,12 port l2 switch,poe switch,poe injector,sfp
Read more
L3 core switch,l2 access switch 48 port non poe,l2 48 port poe,l2 multigig switch 24 port,10 gigabi
Read more
L3 core switch 48 port,l2 access switch 48 port non-poe,l2 access switch 24 port non-poe,l2 access
Read more
of your Industry type