Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp.Of Hot Mix Plant From Juhi Baradevi Various Place In Ward 38 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp.Of Hot Mix Plant From Juhi Baradevi Various Place In Ward 38 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_952743_1 |
|
Reference Number |
216/A.A.3/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25281 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp.of Hot mix plant from Juhi baradevi Various pl |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1653917 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of nali and footpath with c.c. road from juhi baradevi in zone 03
Imp. of nali and footpath with c.c. road from juhi baradevi in zone 03
Read moreImp. of c.c. road with nali repairing from juhi baradevi in h.no 127/60 to 127/467 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of c.c. road with nali repairing from juhi baradevi in h.no 127/60 to 127/467 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp .of hmp plant from juhi lal colony and various place in ward 84 zone 03
Imp .of hmp plant from juhi lal colony and various place in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. of reparing of floor from baradevi mandir in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of reparing of floor from baradevi mandir in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of reparing of floor from baradevi mandir in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of reparing of floor from baradevi mandir in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of road with interlocking tiles from juhi baradevi in h.no 127/341 raja house to 127/344 anjali nigam in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of road with interlocking tiles from juhi baradevi in h.no 127/341 raja house to 127/344 anjali nigam in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp.of submersible pump from various place in ward 65 zone 03
Imp.of submersible pump from various place in ward 65 zone 03
Read moreImp.of submersible pump from various place in ward 14 zone 03
Imp.of submersible pump from various place in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp.of road with interlocking tiles and r.c.c. nali from juhi bara devi in h.no 127/421 to 127/426 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp.of road with interlocking tiles and r.c.c. nali from juhi bara devi in h.no 127/421 to 127/426 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp.of road with interlocking tiles , nali from juhi bara devi h.no 127/556 to h.no 127/588 and 127/59 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp.of road with interlocking tiles , nali from juhi bara devi h.no 127/556 to h.no 127/588 and 127/59 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type