Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Upgradation, Commissioning Of Hmi System Related To Max Dna Unit 10 Stps Sarni
|
| Description |
Supply And Upgradation, Commissioning Of Hmi System Related To Max Dna Unit 10 Stps Sarni
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2024_MPPGC_324541_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WE-326 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | STPS Sarni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ct: upgradation of existing obsolete window xp based max dna hmi system installed in various panels
Read more
Supply and upgradation, commissioning of honeywell make plc system of bop, ph 4, stps, sarni
Supply and upgradation, commissioning of honeywell make plc system of bop, ph 4, stps, sarni
Read moreAoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Aoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Read moreAoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Aoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Read moreAoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Aoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Read moreDeputation of bhel service person for checking, servicing, maintenance, troubleshooting, testing or tuning during prive,breakdown maintenance of bhel edn make max dna system for unit 10 and 11 at stps sarni
Deputation of bhel service person for checking, servicing, maintenance, troubleshooting, testing or tuning during prive,breakdown maintenance of bhel edn make max dna system for unit 10 and 11 at stps sarni
Read morePurchase of various spares for boiler of unit no. 10 and 11 stps,sarni
Purchase of various spares for boiler of unit no. 10 and 11 stps,sarni
Read moreof your Industry type