Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
In Sediment Filter For Ro,In Carbon Filter For Ro,Post Carbon For Ro,Hollow Fibre For Ro,Spun For R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5277412 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 20:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANAND ENTERPRISES | - | 02-09-2024 11:00:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES | - | 02-09-2024 12:07:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VIJAY TRADERS | - | 02-09-2024 11:59:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANAND ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IN SEDIMENT FILTER FOR RO,IN CARBON FILTER FOR RO,POST CARBON FOR RO,HOLLOW FIBRE FOR RO,SPUN FOR R | 6850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IN SEDIMENT FILTER FOR RO,IN CARBON FILTER FOR RO,POST CARBON FOR RO,HOLLOW FIBRE FOR RO,SPUN FOR R | 7555.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VIJAY TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IN SEDIMENT FILTER FOR RO,IN CARBON FILTER FOR RO,POST CARBON FOR RO,HOLLOW FIBRE FOR RO,SPUN FOR R | 14605.00 | L3 |
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreRo membrane in welded housing,inline sediment filter,inline carbon filter,hollow fibre membrane ro,
Read more
Sediment carbon,post filter carbon,ro membrane,pre filter spun,replacement of all pipes,amc 02 x ro
Read more
Ro membrane in welded housing,inline sediment filter,inline sediment filter,hollow fibre membrane r
Read more
Pp spun, sediment filter,pre carbon,sv,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRo membrane food grade material,sediment filter cartridges,post carbon filter,pre-carbon filter,mul
Read more
of your Industry type