Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Application Of Plastic Refractory For Boiler Pressure Parts Of 2 X800 Mw At Ntpc Darlipali.
|
| Description |
Supply And Application Of Plastic Refractory For Boiler Pressure Parts Of 2 X800 Mw At Ntpc Darlipali.
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NTPC_95327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900299329 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Darlipali STPP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=98543 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and application of plastic refractory for boiler pressure partsof 5x210 mw and 1x500mw units of ntpc unchahar
Supply and application of plastic refractory for boiler pressure partsof 5x210 mw and 1x500mw units of ntpc unchahar
Read moreProcurement of tdbfp bearing for ntpc darlipali (2x800 mw) units.
Procurement of tdbfp bearing for ntpc darlipali (2x800 mw) units.
Read more200141621 supply and application of plastic refractory for boiler
200141621 supply and application of plastic refractory for boilerpressure parts of 195 mw units of ntpc mtps
Read more200137649 supply and application of plastic refractory in ntpc tanda of 4x110 mw
200137649 supply and application of plastic refractory in ntpc tanda of 4x110 mwand 2x660 mw units.
Read moreProcurement of spares for skyclimber alpha_800 at ntpc darlipali 2x800
Procurement of spares for skyclimber alpha-800 at ntpc darlipali 2x800mw.
Read moreDeployement of expert oem supervision during oh of instrumentation limited make valves at darlipali 2x800 mw.
Deployement of expert oem supervision during oh of instrumentation limited make valves at darlipali 2x800 mw.
Read moreAir sealing contract in boiler at ntpc dstpp 2x800 mw for 2 years
Air sealing contract in boiler at ntpc dstpp 2x800 mw for 2 years
Read moreSupply and application of air seal in boiler at nkstpp (3x660 mw)
Supply and application of air seal in boiler at nkstpp (3x660 mw)
Read moreBalance installation and supply of fire detection and protection system (fdps) package for darlipali stpp-i (2x800 mw).
Balance installation and supply of fire detection and protection system (fdps) package for darlipali stpp-i (2x800 mw).
Read moreof your Industry type