Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Four Legged Polyester Webbing Sling
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5646101 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 14:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOMBAY LIFTWORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BLW Model : BLW Title : FOUR LEGGED POLYESTER WEBBING SLING | 10-12-2024 15:55:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | REPUBLIC HARDWARE STORES | Make : INDIGENOUS Model : AS PER SPECIFICATION Title : FOUR LEGGED POLYESTER WEBBING SLING | 28-11-2024 15:53:07 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SWASTIK ENTERPRISES | Make : SANKALP Model : SANKALP Title : FOUR LEGGED POLYESTER WEBBING SLING | 16-12-2024 13:33:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | TRINITY INTERNATIONAL | Make : SIMPLEX Model : 4 LEGGED POLYESTER MULTILEG WEBBING SLING 12TON Title : FOUR LEGGED POLYESTER WEBBING SLING | 16-12-2024 18:02:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | VESTIA TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LLP | Make : GARWARE TECHNICAL FIBRES LTD Model : FOUR LEGGED POLYESTER WEBBING SLING Title : FOUR LEGGED POLYESTER WEBBING SLING | 17-12-2024 01:00:02 | MII | Qualified |
Constr of four grazier huts at balchida fwd and shakti base
Constr of four grazier huts at balchida fwd and shakti base
Read moreProviding four-wheeler vehicles on hire bases for the kuda office kalaburagi.
Providing four-wheeler vehicles on hire bases for the kuda office kalaburagi.
Read moreSelection and empanelment of door step delivery transportation of food grains at district munger for 04 (four) posts.
Selection and empanelment of door step delivery transportation of food grains at district munger for 04 (four) posts.
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreDouble legged polyester webbing sling
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwo legged polyester webbing sling with
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type