Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Plate 12000 X3000 X16 Mm Irs Gr A,Steel Plate 12000 X2500 X35 Mm Irs Gr A,Steel Plate 12000 X3000 X20
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Public Enterprises | Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6102645 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 01, 2025 21:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 511 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreIrs class gr a or is 2062 e250 grade br re-certified to irs gr a, m. s steel plate 6300mmx2000mmx8m
Read more
Mild steel plate irs class gr a or is2062 e250br conforming to irs gr a, 6300 x 1500 x 6 mm
Read more
Steel plate 6000x1500x5mm dnv gr a,steel plate 12000x2500x8mm dnv gr a,steel plate 12000x2500x16mm
Read more
Steel plate 12000x2500x8mm dnv gr a,steel plate 12000x3000x10mm dnv gr a,steel plate 12000x3000x12m
Read more
Steel plate 6000x2000x6mm dnv gl gr a,steel plate 8000x2500x7mm dnv gr a,steel plate 8000x2000x7.5m
Read more
Steel plate 8000x2000x7mm lr gr. a,steel plate 8000x2500x8mm lr gr. a,steel plate 10000x2500x9mm lr
Read more
of your Industry type