Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vazhakkad Gp Proj No 252/23 24 Mannarottu Sc Colony Kudivella Padhathi Completion Works In Ward 17
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vazhakkad Gp Proj No 252/23 24 Mannarottu Sc Colony Kudivella Padhathi Completion Works In Ward 17
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_665812_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/VKD/eten/2023-2024/12 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2714 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAZHAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1034116 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp proj no 424/23-24-parappath kudivella padhathi motor replacement and related works
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp proj no 424/23-24-parappath kudivella padhathi motor replacement and related works
Read morePramadom gp(147/23-24)-mullankuzhi kudivella padhathi completion
Pramadom gp(147/23-24)-mullankuzhi kudivella padhathi completion
Read moreKoliyar st colony kudivella padhathi pond renovation
Supply of material &#x0d re-etender
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- pulleparambu sc colony kudivella padhathi in parali grama panchayath (pro.no 164/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- pulleparambu sc colony kudivella padhathi in parali grama panchayath (pro.no 164/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- pulleparambu sc colony kudivella padhathi in parali grama panchayath (pro.no 164/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- pulleparambu sc colony kudivella padhathi in parali grama panchayath (pro.no 164/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- pulleparambu sc colony kudivella padhathi in parali grama panchayath (pro.no 164/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- pulleparambu sc colony kudivella padhathi in parali grama panchayath (pro.no 164/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-chamakkala kudivella padhathi maintenance 2022-2023-chamakkala kudivella padhathi maintenance 2022-2023 -general civil work re tender
Annual plan-chamakkala kudivella padhathi maintenance 2022-2023-chamakkala kudivella padhathi maintenance 2022-2023 -general civil work re tender
Read moreof your Industry type