Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acrylic Printed Boards Size 15x61 Cm,Acrylic Printed Boards Size 59x89 Cm,Door Stickers Size 100x87
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4484061 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAKS MARINE | - | 29-01-2024 10:49:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | R.K.TRADERS | - | 29-01-2024 12:10:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S R GROUP ENTERPRISES | - | 29-01-2024 12:45:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE VINAYAK TRADERS | - | 29-01-2024 12:32:54 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAKS MARINE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Acrylic Printed Boards size 15x61 cm,Acrylic Printed Boards size 59x89 cm,Door Stickers size 100x87 | 149506.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.K.TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Acrylic Printed Boards size 15x61 cm,Acrylic Printed Boards size 59x89 cm,Door Stickers size 100x87 | 183320.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE VINAYAK TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Acrylic Printed Boards size 15x61 cm,Acrylic Printed Boards size 59x89 cm,Door Stickers size 100x87 | 195820.00 | L3 |
| 4 | S R GROUP ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Acrylic Printed Boards size 15x61 cm,Acrylic Printed Boards size 59x89 cm,Door Stickers size 100x87 | 210465.00 | L4 |