Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Galvanized Steel Tubular Pole 540 Mpa Sp64,Galvanized Steel Tubular Pole 540 Mpa Sp 76
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | POWER GRID Corporation OF INDIA Limited | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5481543 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 22:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply of 13meter long steel tubular pole sp-72( bottom portion hot dip galvanized)
Supply of 13meter long steel tubular pole sp-72( bottom portion hot dip galvanized)
Read moreSupply of 11meter long steel tubular pole sp-55 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 6,000nos
Supply of 11meter long steel tubular pole sp-55 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 6,000nos
Read moreSupply of 8.5meter long steel tubular pole sp-21 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 18,000nos
Supply of 8.5meter long steel tubular pole sp-21 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 18,000nos
Read moreSupply of 11meter long steel tubular pole sp-55 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 18,000nos
Supply of 11meter long steel tubular pole sp-55 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 18,000nos
Read moreSupply of 13meter long steel tubular pole sp-72 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 2,000nos
Supply of 13meter long steel tubular pole sp-72 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 2,000nos
Read moreSupply of 8meter long steel tubular pole sp-10 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 12,000nos
Supply of 8meter long steel tubular pole sp-10 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 12,000nos
Read moreSupply of 9.0 meter long steel tubular pole sp-33( bottom portion hot dip galvanized)
Supply of 9.0 meter long steel tubular pole sp-33( bottom portion hot dip galvanized)
Read moreSupply of 11.0 meter long steel tubular pole sp-55( bottom portion hot dip galvanized)
Supply of 11.0 meter long steel tubular pole sp-55( bottom portion hot dip galvanized)
Read moreSupply of 8.5meter long steel tubular pole sp-21 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 16,000nos
Supply of 8.5meter long steel tubular pole sp-21 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 16,000nos
Read moreSupply of 8.5meter long steel tubular pole sp-23 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 12,000nos
Supply of 8.5meter long steel tubular pole sp-23 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 12,000nos
Read moreof your Industry type