Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tetanus Toxoid 0.5 Ml Ampoule,Heparin Sodium Ip 25000 Iu/5 Ml, 5 Ml Vial
Description
Organisation Materials Management | Ministry of Coal
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4356974
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 31, 2023 18:52
End Date
Expired 22/01/2024

Expired 956 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Anand Kumar
Ministry: Ministry Of Coal
Department: Materials Management
Organisation: Bharat Coking Coal Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A M ENTERPRISES Make : TETANUS TOXOID 0.5 ML AMPOULE (Q3) Model : TETANUS TOXOID 0.5 ML AMPOULE (Q3) Title : TETANUS TOXOID 0.5 ML AMPOULE (Q3) 27-01-2024 09:48:29 N/A Qualified
2 K M ENTERPRISES Make : TETANUS TOXOID 0.5 ML AMPOULE (Q3) Model : TETANUS TOXOID 0.5 ML AMPOULE (Q3) Title : TETANUS TOXOID 0.5 ML AMPOULE (Q3) 27-01-2024 10:30:16 N/A Disqualified
3 Shree Shyam Healthcare Make : TETANUS TOXOID Model : BIOLOGICAL E Title : BETT VIAL 13-01-2024 23:35:34 N/A Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 A M ENTERPRISES Item Categories : TETANUS TOXOID 0.5 ML AMPOULE,HEPARIN SODIUM IP 25000IU/5ML, 5ML VIAL 966540.00 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise