Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 117/25 Kambamkodu Mc Road Kambamkodu Marthoma Palli Road Concreting Ward No 11 Ummannoor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 117/25 Kambamkodu Mc Road Kambamkodu Marthoma Palli Road Concreting Ward No 11 Ummannoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716976_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/UMNR/117/25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4202 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ummannoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1131638 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no.105/2024-25 marthoma palli - moozhiyilbhagam road concreting in ward 7 of ummannoor gp
Project no.105/2024-25 marthoma palli - moozhiyilbhagam road concreting in ward 7 of ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 304/25-ummannoor perumba ambalakara road concreting ward no 15 ummannoor gp
Annual plan-pro no 304/25-ummannoor perumba ambalakara road concreting ward no 15 ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 95/25-vazhavila -devadasanmukku road concreting ward no 6 ummannoor gp
Annual plan-pro no 95/25-vazhavila -devadasanmukku road concreting ward no 6 ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 123/25-pottimukku melilakonam road concreting ummannoor gp ward no 15
Annual plan-pro no 123/25-pottimukku melilakonam road concreting ummannoor gp ward no 15
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 116/25-choolapalam thazhekambamkodu road c concreting ward no 11 ummannoor gp
Annual plan-pro no 116/25-choolapalam thazhekambamkodu road c concreting ward no 11 ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 125/25-thiruvattoor kshethramroad concreting ward no 17 ummannoor gp
Annual plan-pro no 125/25-thiruvattoor kshethramroad concreting ward no 17 ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan poovachal gp pro no 117/23-24-ayanthichira -udayan para road concreting ward-1
Annual plan poovachal gp pro no 117/23-24-ayanthichira -udayan para road concreting ward-1
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp veluthedath road concreting ward 4 pro 117/25
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp veluthedath road concreting ward 4 pro 117/25
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 92/24-25-irukunnam ramcode road concrete ummannoor gp
Annual plan-pro no 92/24-25-irukunnam ramcode road concrete ummannoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type