Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drilling Of Combination Tubewell 350/150 Mm Dia And 60 Mtr Deep Gravel Packed And 150 Mm Dia 60 Mtr Deep Ordinary Tubewell (Total 120 Mtr Depth) 100 Nos Various Villages Of District Anuppur.
|
| Description |
As Per Nit
|
| Organisation | Public Health Engineering- O/o Engineer In Chief | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHED_453270_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/EE/PHE/ANU/2025-26 Date 18.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 14034 |
| EMD | 1.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PHE ANUPPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=533380 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2025
Expired 334 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of combination tubewell 350/150 mm dia and 60 mtr deep gravel packed and 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep ordinary tubewell (total 120 mtr depth) 100 nos various villages of district anuppur.
As per nit
Read moreDrilling of combination well 350 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep gravel packed tubewell and 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep ordinary t.w. total 120 mtr depth 60 nos. various villages of, block katangi, khairlanji, waraseoni, lalburra district balaghat
Drilling of combination well 350 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep gravel packed tubewell and 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep ordinary t.w. total 120 mtr depth 60 nos. various villages of, block katangi, khairlanji, waraseoni, lalburra district balaghat
Read moreDrilling of combination well 350 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep gravel packed tubewell and 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep ordinary t.w. total 120 mtr depth 50 nos. various villages of, block lanji, kirnapur, birsa district balaghat
Drilling of combination well 350 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep gravel packed tubewell and 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep ordinary t.w. total 120 mtr depth 50 nos. various villages of, block lanji, kirnapur, birsa district balaghat
Read moreDrilling of combination well 350 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep gravel packed tubewell and 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep ordinary t.w. total 120 mtr depth 50 nos. various villages of, block balaghat, paraswada, baihar district balaghat
Drilling of combination well 350 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep gravel packed tubewell and 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep ordinary t.w. total 120 mtr depth 50 nos. various villages of, block balaghat, paraswada, baihar district balaghat
Read moreDrilling of 57 number 350mm x 150mm 60 mtr deep gravel packed tube well 150 mm dia 60 mtr ordinary tubewell
Drilling of 57 number 350mm x 150mm 60 mtr deep gravel packed tube well 150 mm dia 60 mtr ordinary tubewell
Read moreDrilling of combination tubewell 350/150 mm dia and 60 mtr deep gravel packed and 150 mm dia 120 mtr deep ordinary tubewell (total 180 mtr depth) 60 nos various villages of block amarwara and harrai sub division amarwara division parasia. (as per boq
Drilling of combination tubewell 350/150 mm dia and 60 mtr deep gravel packed and 150 mm dia 120 mtr deep ordinary tubewell (total 180 mtr depth) 60 nos various villages of block amarwara and harrai sub division amarwara division parasia. (as per boq
Read moreDrilling of combination 350 150 mm dia and 60 mtr deep gravel packed
Drilling of combination 350/150 mm dia and 60 mtr deep gravel packed&#x0d 150mm dia60 mtr deep ordinary tubewell total 120 mtr depth&#x0d 100 nos. by combination rig for piped water supply schemes in&#x0d various villages of district narsinghpur&#x0d
Read moreDrilling of combination tubewell 350/150 mm dia and 60 mtr deep gravel packed and 150 mm dia 120 mtr deep ordinary tubewell (total 180 mtr depth) 25 nos various villages of block jamai sub division jamai division parasia. (as per boq).
Drilling of combination tubewell 350/150 mm dia and 60 mtr deep gravel packed and 150 mm dia 120 mtr deep ordinary tubewell (total 180 mtr depth) 25 nos various villages of block jamai sub division jamai division parasia. (as per boq).
Read moreDrilling of combination well 350-150 mm dia 60 mtr deep gravel packed tubewell and 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep ordinary t.w. total 120 mtr depth 60 nos. by combination rig for piped water supply schemes in various villages of, block lanji, kirnapur, birsa
Drilling of combination well 350-150 mm dia 60 mtr deep gravel packed tubewell and 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep ordinary t.w. total 120 mtr depth 60 nos. by combination rig for piped water supply schemes in various villages of, block lanji, kirnapur, birsa
Read moreDrilling of combination well 350 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep gravel packed tubewell and 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep ordinary t.w. total 120 mtr depth 200 nos. by combination rig for piped water supply schemes in various villages of, balaghat district
Drilling of combination well 350 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep gravel packed tubewell and 150 mm dia 60 mtr deep ordinary t.w. total 120 mtr depth 200 nos. by combination rig for piped water supply schemes in various villages of, balaghat&#x0d district &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type