Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ismb 100,Ismb 200,Ismb 250,Isa 50 X 50 X 6,Isa 65 X 65 X 6,Isa 75 X 75 X 10,Isa 75 X 75 X 6,Isa 75
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4576273 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 18:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Isa 50 x 50 x 6,isa 65 x 65 x 6,isa 75 x 75 x 8,ismb 200,ismb 250,ismb 300,ismb 400,ismb 450,ismb 5
Read more
Isa 50 x 50 x 6,isa 65 x 65 x 6,ismc 150,ismc 200,flat 75 x 10,flat 50 x 6,flat 35 x 6,ismb 250,isa
Read more
Ismc 150 x 75,isa 100 x 100 x 10,isa 50 x 50 x 6,isa 65 x 65 x 6,isa 75 x 75 x 8,isa 90 x 90 x 8,10
Read more
Chqd.pl 6 mm,isa 65x65x6 mm,isa 75x75x6 mm,isa 90x90x8 mm,ismb 200 x 100 mm,ismb 250 x 125 mm,ismb
Read more
Chqd.pl 6 mm,isa 65x65x6 mm,isa 75x75x6 mm,isa 90x90x8 mm,ismb 200 x 100 mm,ismb 250 x 125 mm,ismb
Read more
Ismc 400,ismc 250,ismc 200,ismc 150,ismc 100,isa 35 x 35 x 6,isa 50 x 50 x 6,isa 65 x 65 x 6,isa 90
Read more
Ms flat 75 x 10,ms flat 50 x 6,ms flat 35 x 6,isa 65 x 65 x 6,isa 75 x 75 x 6,isa 90 x 90 x 8,isa 1
Read more
Fs 100 x 6,fs 50 x 6,fs 75 x 6,isa 110 x 110 x 10,isa 130 x 130 x 8,isa 150 x 150 x 12,isa 50 x 50
Read more
of your Industry type