Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hrp Kit,Cathepsin K,Sox 10,Satb2,Smad4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3934777 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 19:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
EMBEE DIAGNOSTICS PVT LTD
Contract Value
497400
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Pooja Banwal
Ministry:
Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department:
Department Of Health And Family Welfare
Organisation:
All India Institute Of Medical Sciences (aiims)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BSL AGENCIES PRIVATE LTD | - | 19-09-2023 09:30:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | EMBEE DIAGNOSTICS PVT LTD | - | 19-09-2023 07:30:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SAVIOUR INTERNATIONAL | - | 19-09-2023 10:29:17 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMBEE DIAGNOSTICS PVT LTD | Item Categories : HRP Kit,Cathepsin K,SOX 10,SATB2,SMAD4 | 497400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BSL AGENCIES PRIVATE LTD | Item Categories : HRP Kit,Cathepsin K,SOX 10,SATB2,SMAD4 | 527244.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAVIOUR INTERNATIONAL | Item Categories : HRP Kit,Cathepsin K,SOX 10,SATB2,SMAD4 | 542166.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HRP Kit | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 268800.000 |
| Cathepsin K | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 78400.000 |
| SOX 10 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 56000.000 |
| SATB2 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 58000.000 |
| SMAD4 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 36200.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type