Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
External Electrification, Hvac And Fountain Work At Isbt Mr 10 In Scheme No. 139 169 A Indore
|
| Description |
External Electrification, Hvac And Fountain Work At Isbt Mr 10 In Scheme No. 139 169 A Indore&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town And Country Planning | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DTCP_331668_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IDA/ETENDER/2023-24/134 |
| Tender Fee | 19234 |
| EMD | 3.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ISBT MR-10 SCH.NO.139-169A INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=389342 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
External electrification and hvac and fountain work at isbt mr-10 in scheme no. 139-169a indore
External electrification and hvac and fountain work at isbt mr-10 in scheme no. 139-169a indore
Read moreHorticulture work for inter state bus terminal (isbt) at scheme no. 139-169a indore
Horticulture work for inter state bus terminal (isbt) at scheme no. 139-169a indore
Read moreHorticulture work for inter state bus terminal (isbt) at scheme no. 139-169a indore
Horticulture work for inter state bus terminal (isbt) at scheme no. 139-169a indore
Read moreHorticulture work for inter state bus terminal (isbt) at scheme no. 139-169a indore
Horticulture work for inter state bus terminal (isbt) at scheme no. 139-169a indore
Read moreSale of petrol pump purpose plot no.1 in scheme no.139, mr-10, near isbt, indore
Sale of petrol pump purpose plot no.1 in scheme no.139, mr-10, near isbt, indore
Read moreExternal electrification and hvac works for darbar hall rajwada at indore.
External electrification and hvac works for darbar hall rajwada at indore.
Read moreProviding and fixing railling work in toe wall top near khan river at in scheme no.139-169a indore
Providing and fixing railling work in toe wall top near khan river at in scheme no.139-169a indore&#x0d
Read moreGlass facade work acp work ms structural work and misc other civil and beautification work at isbt mr10 in scheme no.139 169a
Glass facade work acp work ms structural work and misc other civil and beautification work at isbt mr10 in scheme no.139 169a
Read moreWork of precast boundary wall of open plots at scheme no.139 mr-10 indore
Work of precast boundary wall of open plots at scheme no.139 mr-10 indore&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type