Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2 P X 0 Point 5 Sq Mm Annealed Tinned Cu Hrpvc Frls Instrumentation Cable,4 P X 0 Point 5 Sq Mm Multi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/318676 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPECIAL CABLES PVT LTD(MII) | Item Categories : 2P X 0 POINT 5 SQ MM ANNEALED TINNED CU HRPVC FRLS INSTRUMENTATION CABLE,4P X 0 POINT 5 SQ MM MULTI | 6904105.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUYOG ELECTRICALS LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : 2P X 0 POINT 5 SQ MM ANNEALED TINNED CU HRPVC FRLS INSTRUMENTATION CABLE,4P X 0 POINT 5 SQ MM MULTI | 6911745.00 | L2 |
| 3 | THERMO CABLES LTD. (MII) | Item Categories : 2P X 0 POINT 5 SQ MM ANNEALED TINNED CU HRPVC FRLS INSTRUMENTATION CABLE,4P X 0 POINT 5 SQ MM MULTI | 7802650.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | K C POWERTRACKS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 2P X 0 POINT 5 SQ MM ANNEALED TINNED CU HRPVC FRLS INSTRUMENTATION CABLE,4P X 0 POINT 5 SQ MM MULTI | 8094150.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
2p x 0 point 5 sq mm annealed tinned cu hrpvc frls instrumentation cable,4p x 0 point 5 sq mm multi
Read more
Armoured frls cable 2p x 0.5 sq mm,armoured frls cable 4p x 0.5 sq mm,armoured frls cable 6p x 0.5
Read more
Armoured frls cable 2p x 0.5 sq mm,armoured frls cable 4p x 0.5 sq mm,armoured frls cable 6p x 0.5
Read more
2p x point 5 sq mm po shielded ins cable,4p x point 5 sq mm po shielded ins cable,8p x point 5 sq m
Read more
2p x point 5 sq mm po shielded ins cable,4p x point 5 sq mm po shielded ins cable,8p x point 5 sq m
Read more
2px 0 point 5 sq mm multi strands annealed copper conductor instrumentation cable,4p x 0 point 5 sq
Read more
10.0 sq. mm. , frls, 3 core hrpvc flat cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more68.00.05.049.9 - 1p x 1 point 5 sq mm frls is cbl,68.00.05.048.9 - 12p x 1 point 5 sq mm frls is cb
Read more
of your Industry type