Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication And Installation Of Base Plate Of Pumps, 02 Nos. At Kapatghat Under Wj Area, Moonidih
|
| Description |
Fabrication And 
Installation Of Base Plate Of 
Pumps, 02 Nos. At 
Kapatghat Under Wj Area, 
Moonidih
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_327157_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/WJA/AM(ENM)/24-25/RP-108 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4467 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Moonidih Township, WJ Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339100 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of chain pulley and tirfor for moonidih filter plant and kapatghat, wj area
Repairing of 5 ton capacity tirfor 02 nos. and 2 ton capacity t-for-01 no. total tirfer 03 nos. and 05 ton capacity chain pulley blocks 02 nos. and 03 t capacity chain pulley blocks 01no. total chain pulley blocks-03 nos. total qunty. 06 nos. for f.p
Read moreUpgradation of moonidih hospital under wj area moonidih.
Upgradation of moonidih hospital under wj area moonidih.
Read moreCasting, machining and fitting of c.i upper casting of 1000 gpm, m and p make split casing pump, model 150/200 for kapatghat of wj area, moonidih. sl.no. kapatghat/1000gpm/02
Casting, machining and 
 fitting of c.i upper 
 casting of 1000 gpm, 
 m and p make split casing 
 pump, model 150/200 for 
 kapatghat of wj area, 
 moonidih. sl.no. 
 kapatghat/1000gpm/02
Read moreRepairing of kilburn make star delta starter, 150 kw 550v sl.no. mnd/s/d/starter/01 of kapatghat moonidih, wj area
Repairing of kilburn make 
 star delta starter, 150 kw 
 550v sl.no. 
 mnd/s/d/starter/01 of 
 kapatghat moonidih, wj 
 area
Read moreRepairing of kilburn make star delta starter, 150 kw 550v sl.no. mnd/s/d/starter/01 of kapatghat moonidih, wj area
Repairing of kilburn make star delta starter, 150 kw 550v sl.no. mnd/s/d/starter/01 of kapatghat moonidih, wj area
Read moreFabrication of 500 m of 1000 mm belt structure for moonidih project, wj area
Fabrication of 500 m of 
 1000 mm belt structure for 
 moonidih project, wj area
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 210 kw, 550 volt motor, quantity-02 nos. for pump installed at kapatghat, moonidih. sl.no. mnd/kapatghat/210kw/ 01 and 02
Complete rewinding and 
 repairing of 210 kw, 550 
 volt motor, quantity-02 
 nos. for pump installed at 
 kapatghat, moonidih. 
 sl.no. 
 mnd/kapatghat/210kw/
 01 and 02
Read moreRewinding /repairing of two (02) nos. of 75kw, 550v, 1480 rpm motor stator of moonidih workshop, wj area
Rewinding /repairing of two 
 (02) nos. of 75kw, 550v, 
 1480 rpm motor stator of 
 moonidih workshop, wj 
 area.
 sl. no.
 a) 165613940001
 b) 1846217700002.
Read moreRepairing of pneumatic drill machine quantity-10 nos. for workshop moonidih, wj area
Repairing of pneumatic 
 drill machine quantity-10 
 nos. for workshop 
 moonidih, wj area
Read moreRepairing of end cover of kg8-motor, qnty. 06 nos. moonidih workshop, wj area
Repairing of end cover of kg8-motor, qnty. 06 nos. moonidih workshop, wj area
Read moreof your Industry type