Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Projector Board,White Printed Vinyl Sheet,Anti Slip Rubber Mat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4490192 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 16:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAZE INDIA | Make : na Model : projector screen Title : projector screen | 25-01-2024 21:24:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GSP ENTERPRISES | Make : universal Model : universal projector board Title : universal projector board | 25-01-2024 17:16:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | S-MAC SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NIL Model : PROJECTOR BOARD Title : PROJECTOR BOARD | 27-01-2024 19:53:34 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GSP ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PROJECTOR BOARD,WHITE PRINTED VINYL SHEET,ANTI SLIP RUBBER MAT | 95000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AMAZE INDIA | Item Categories : PROJECTOR BOARD,WHITE PRINTED VINYL SHEET,ANTI SLIP RUBBER MAT | 142000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S-MAC SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : PROJECTOR BOARD,WHITE PRINTED VINYL SHEET,ANTI SLIP RUBBER MAT | 150002.00 | L3 |