Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Floor Cleaner,R2,R3,All Purpose Cleaner,Tr101,Tr103,Suma Drain,Suma Inox,R6,Urinal Screen,R9,R1,R5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Railways Public Sector Undertakings | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5769692 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 22:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
R1 floor cleaner,r2 floor cleaner,r3 glass cleaner,r4 furniture cleaner,r5 room freshener,r6 toilet
Read more
R2 hygenic hard surface cleaner liquid,r5 air freshner liquid,r3 glass and mirror cleaner liquid,r9
Read more
All purpose floor cleaner r2,room washroom freshener r5,toilet bowl cleaner r6,urinal screen mat,wo
Read more
Taski r1 - 05 ltr,taski r2 - 05 ltr,taski r3 - 05ltr,taski r5 - 05ltr,taski r6 - 05ltr,taski r7 - 0
Read more
Duster table blue,sanitary cubes 200gm,vimbar soap,taski r2,taski r5 air freshener,taski r6 toilet
Read more
Taski r1 bathroom cleaner,taski r3 glass cleaner,taski r4 wooden furniture shine,taski r5 water bas
Read more
Taski r1 bathroom cleaner,taski r3 glass cleaner,taski r4 wooden furniture shine,taski r5 water bas
Read more
Repair of r3, r4, r5 and r6 type vacant quarters in residential colony at 220 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur.
Repair of r3, r4, r5 and r6 type vacant quarters in residential colony at 220 400 kv gss heerapura jaipur.
Read moreof your Industry type