Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jal Jeevan Mission Jjm Wss To Ala, Puliyoor, Budhanoor, Pandanad, Mulakkuzha, Venmony Panchayaths And Chengannur Municipality Cheriyanad Panchayath Supplying And Laying Clear Water Gravity Main From Ohsr R6 At Pennukkara To Ohsr R11 At Thiruthim
|
| Description |
Jal Jeevan Mission Jjm Wss To Ala, Puliyoor, Budhanoor, Pandanad, Mulakkuzha, Venmony Panchayaths And Chengannur Municipality Cheriyanad Panchayath Supplying And Laying Clear Water Gravity Main From Ohsr R6 At Pennukkara To Ohsr R11 At Thiruthim
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KWA_684602_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Re-e-Tender No 20/2024-25/ SE/PHC/ALP/RC/RT-1 |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheriyanad Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1065283 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jjm-wss to ala, puliyoor, budhanoor, pandanad, mulakkuzha, venmony panchayaths and chengannur municipality- cheriyanad panchayath-supplying and laying clear water gravity main from ohsr r6 at pennukkara to ohsr r11 at thiruthimel 250mm di k9-3600m an
Jjm-wss to ala, puliyoor, budhanoor, pandanad, mulakkuzha, venmony panchayaths and chengannur municipality- cheriyanad panchayath-supplying and laying clear water gravity main from ohsr r6 at pennukkara to ohsr r11 at thiruthimel 250mm di k9-3600m an
Read moreJjm-wss to ala, puliyoor, budhanoor, pandanad, mulakkuzha, venmony panchayaths and chengannur municipality- cheriyanad panchayath-supplying and laying clear water gravity main from ohsr r6 at pennukkara to ohsr r11 at thiruthimel 250mm di k9-3600m a
Jjm-wss to ala, puliyoor, budhanoor, pandanad, mulakkuzha, venmony panchayaths and chengannur municipality- cheriyanad panchayath-supplying and laying clear water gravity main from ohsr r6 at pennukkara to ohsr r11 at thiruthimel 250mm di k9-3600m
Read moreJal jeevan mission jjm - wss to ala, puliyoor, budhanoor, pandanad, mulakkuzha, venmony panchayaths and chengannur municipality- cheriyanad panchayath supplying and laying clear water gravity main from ohsr r6 at pennukkara to ohsr r1 at thiruthi
Jal jeevan mission jjm - wss to ala, puliyoor, budhanoor, pandanad, mulakkuzha, venmony panchayaths and chengannur municipality- cheriyanad panchayath supplying and laying clear water gravity main from ohsr r6 at pennukkara to ohsr r1 at thiruthi
Read moreJal jeevan mission jjm wss to ala, puliyoor, budhanoor, pandanad, mulakkuzha, venmony panchayaths chengannur municipality- puliyoor budhanoor panchayath construction of 16.00ll ohsr r8 at puliyoor, supplying and laying distribution system budhanoo
Jal jeevan mission jjm wss to ala, puliyoor, budhanoor, pandanad, mulakkuzha, venmony panchayaths chengannur municipality- puliyoor budhanoor panchayath construction of 16.00ll ohsr r8 at puliyoor, supplying and laying distribution system budhanoo
Read moreKllfb project tranche 14 wrd025-24- wss to ala, puliyoor, budhanoor, pandanad, mulakkuzha, venmony panchayaths chengannur municipality-package 3
Kllfb project tranche 14 wrd025-24- wss to ala, puliyoor, budhanoor, pandanad, mulakkuzha, venmony panchayaths chengannur municipality-package 3
Read moreJal jeevan mission jjm wss to ala, puliyoor, budhanoor, pandanad, mulakkuzha, venmony panchayaths and chengannur municipality puliyoor and budhanoor panchayath construction of 16.00ll ohsr r8 at puliyoor, supplying and laying distribution system budh
Jal jeevan mission jjm wss to ala, puliyoor, budhanoor, pandanad, mulakkuzha, venmony panchayaths and chengannur municipality puliyoor and budhanoor panchayath construction of 16.00ll ohsr r8 at puliyoor, supplying and laying distribution system budh
Read moreJal jeevan mission jjm wss to ala, puliyoor, budhanoor, pandanad, mulakkuzha, venmony panchayaths and chengannur municipality pandanad panchayath supplying and laying clear water gravity main from puliyoor block jn. to pandanad ohsr 250mm di k9 46
Jal jeevan mission jjm wss to ala, puliyoor, budhanoor, pandanad, mulakkuzha, venmony panchayaths and chengannur municipality pandanad panchayath supplying and laying clear water gravity main from puliyoor block jn. to pandanad ohsr 250mm di k9 46
Read moreJal jeevan mission jjm wss to ala, puliyoor, budhanoor, pandanad, mulakkuzha, venmony panchayaths and chengannur municipality pandanad panchayath supplying and laying clear water gravity main from puliyoor block jn to pandanad ohsr 250mm di k9-46
Jal jeevan mission jjm wss to ala, puliyoor, budhanoor, pandanad, mulakkuzha, venmony panchayaths and chengannur municipality pandanad panchayath supplying and laying clear water gravity main from puliyoor block jn to pandanad ohsr 250mm di k9-46
Read moreJal jeevan mission wss to ala, puliyoor, budhanoor, pandanad, mulakkuzha, venmony panchayaths chengannur municipality- venmony panchayath-supplying and laying distribution system venmony panchayath zone 6-pipeline work
Jal jeevan mission wss to ala, puliyoor, budhanoor, pandanad, mulakkuzha, venmony panchayaths chengannur municipality- venmony panchayath-supplying and laying distribution system venmony panchayath zone 6-pipeline work
Read moreJjm-wss to cheriyanad panchayath-supplying and laying clear water gravity main from ohsr at pennukkara to ohsr at thiruthimel andconstruction of 3.65ll capacity ohsr at thiruthimel-pipeline work
Jjm-wss to cheriyanad panchayath-supplying and laying clear water gravity main from ohsr at pennukkara to ohsr at thiruthimel andconstruction of 3.65ll capacity ohsr at thiruthimel-pipeline work
Read moreof your Industry type