Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Oil Pump,Feed Pump,Solenoid Valve,Relay,Radiator Hose
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4006193 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 18:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARIHANT ENTERPRISE | - | 28-09-2023 16:48:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KALINGA MOTORS | - | 28-09-2023 16:34:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SRI BHAGAWAN TRADERS | - | 28-09-2023 17:02:22 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KALINGA MOTORS | Item Categories : Hydraulic Oil Pump,Feed Pump,Solenoid Valve,Relay,Radiator Hose | 44796.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARIHANT ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Hydraulic Oil Pump,Feed Pump,Solenoid Valve,Relay,Radiator Hose | 49276.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SRI BHAGAWAN TRADERS | Item Categories : Hydraulic Oil Pump,Feed Pump,Solenoid Valve,Relay,Radiator Hose | 54201.00 | L3 |
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreHydraulic filter,fuel filter,oil filter,thermostat valve,feed pump,accelerator cable,radiator rubbe
Read more
Hydraulic filter,fuel filter,oil filter,thermostat valve,feed pump,accelerator cable,radiator rubbe
Read more
Hydraulic filter,fuel filter,oil filter,thermostat valve,feed pump,accelerator cable,radiator rubbe
Read more
of your Industry type