Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Patnaikia Delanga Khordha Road From 13/000 Km To 34/000 Km In The District Of Khordha Under State Plan.
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Patnaikia Delanga Khordha Road From 13/000 Km To 34/000 Km In The District Of Khordha Under State Plan.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_92639_19 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R-19 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 26.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of patnaikia- delanga-khordha road from 13/000 km to 34/000 km in the district of khordha under state plan.
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of patnaikia- delanga-khordha road from 13/000 km to 34/000 km in the district of khordha under state plan.
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of khordha- jatni- pipili road (sh-13) from 0/700 km to 13/220 km in the district of khordha under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of khordha- jatni- pipili road (sh-13) from 0/700 km to 13/220 km in the district of khordha under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of khordha- jatni- pipili road (sh-13) from 0/700 km to 13/220 km in the district of khordha under state plan.
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of khordha- jatni- pipili road (sh-13) from 0/700 km to 13/220 km in the district of khordha under state plan.
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of banapur-ayatpur road from 0/000 km to 9/350 km in the district of khordha
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of banapur-ayatpur road from 0/000 km to 9/350 km in the district of khordha
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of delanga-brahmagiri via sri puroshtampur, bidiripur to delanga pattanaikia road from 0/000 km to 7/953 km in the district of puri under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of delanga-brahmagiri via sri puroshtampur, bidiripur to delanga pattanaikia road from 0/000 km to 7/953 km in the district of puri under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of delanga-brahmagiri via sri puroshtampur, bidiripur to delanga pattanaikia road from 0/000 km to 7/953 km in the district of puri under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of delanga-brahmagiri via sri puroshtampur, bidiripur to delanga pattanaikia road from 0/000 km to 7/953 km in the district of puri under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening to ranpur - jankia road from 7/000 km to 20/570 km in the district of khordha under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to ranpur - jankia road from 7/000 km to 20/570 km in the district of khordha under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening from 8/000 km to 16/000 km of defunct nh-5 (balugaon bye pass road) in the district of khordha under state plan.
Improvement such as widening and strengthening from 8/000 km to 16/000 km of defunct nh-5 (balugaon bye pass road) in the district of khordha under state plan.
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening from 8/000 km to 16/000 km of defunct nh-5 (balugaon bye pass road) in the district of khordha under state plan.
Improvement such as widening and strengthening from 8/000 km to 16/000 km of defunct nh-5 (balugaon bye pass road) in the district of khordha under state plan.
Read moreof your Industry type