Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heat Shrinkable Ht End Jointing Kit Outdoor Type Suitable For 11 Kv, 120 Sq.,Heat Shrinkable Ht End
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4599828 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARAINA INTERIORS AND CONSTRUCTION | Make : NA Model : 11KV,120 SQ.MM, OUTDOOR TYPE Title : HEAT SHRINKABLE HT END JOINING KIT | 19-02-2024 08:36:52 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | HARI CONSOLIDATED PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Cabseal Model : HXO-12 Title : HEAT SHRINKABLE HT END TERMINATION KIT OUTDOOR TYPE SUITABLE FOR 11KV, 120 SQ. MM, 3 CORE XLP | 17-02-2024 16:48:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S Santanu Choudhury | Make : 3M Model : 3MHO 11kV (E) 3C 120 Title : 3MHO 11kV (E) 3C 120 | 16-02-2024 13:10:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | WESTERN CABLEX ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Western Cablex Model : CABLE TERMINATION KIT, HEAT SHRINKABLE TYPE Title : CABLE TERMINATION KIT, HEAT SHRINKABLE TYPE | 17-02-2024 16:37:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | YAMUNA CABLE ACCESSORIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Yamuna Cable Accessories Pvt Ltd Model : XSO-12 Title : 11KV 3CX120 SQ MM OUTDOOR TERMINATION KIT | 17-02-2024 16:33:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
Heat shrinkable ht end jointing kit outdoor type suitable for 11kv, 120 sq.,heat shrinkable ht end
Read more
11kv 3cx185 sq. mm. heat shrinkable strait though jointing kit,22kv 3cx185 sq. mm. heat shrinkable
Read more
11kv 3cx185 sq. mm. heat shrinkable strait though jointing kit,22kv 3cx185 sq. mm. heat shrinkable
Read more
11kv 3x185sqmm heat shrinkable outdoor end termination kits
11kv 3x185sqmm heat shrinkable outdoor end termination kits
Read more11kv 3x185 sqmm heat shrinkable outdoor end termination kits
11kv 3x185 sqmm heat shrinkable outdoor end termination kits
Read moreSupply and making of outdoor end termination /pole mounting with heat shrinkable jointing kit suitable for 11kv/3.3kv/550 v, 70 to 120 sq. mm. size of kedla u/g project.
Supply and making of outdoor end termination /pole mounting with heat shrinkable jointing kit suitable for 11kv/3.3kv/550 v, 70 to 120 sq. mm. size of kedla u/g project.
Read moreof your Industry type