Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urban Wellness Centre Kakkad Elefn. Of Urban Wellness Centre Kakkad In Ward 4 Under Piravom Municipality
|
| Description |
Urban Wellness Centre Kakkad Elefn. Of Urban Wellness Centre Kakkad In Ward 4 Under Piravom Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_653226_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/ET/2023-24_2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4148 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1006672 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- wellness centre-elefn. of urban health wellness centre kottappuram under piravom municipality
Annual plan- wellness centre-elefn. of urban health wellness centre kottappuram under piravom municipality
Read more358/ 25 improvement works to kakkad wellness centre building and surroundings - piravom municipality
358/ 25 improvement works to kakkad wellness centre building and surroundings - piravom municipality
Read moreS0089/25 elefn. of anganwadi no.57 , w2 kakkad-piravom municipality (retender)
S0089/25 elefn. of anganwadi no.57 , w2 kakkad-piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreS0325/25 kakkad attutheeram road ward 4-piravom municipality (retender)
S0325/25 kakkad attutheeram road ward 4-piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25- piravom municipality s0300/25 completion of kakkad wellness centre and associated works
Completion of kakkad wellness centre and associated works
Read moreElefn. of wellness centre, kanjiramattom-elefn. of wellness centre, kanjiramattom, under amballoor gp
Elefn. of wellness centre, kanjiramattom-elefn. of wellness centre, kanjiramattom, under amballoor gp
Read moreS0069/26 maintenance of kakkad aattutheeram road ward 4-retarring/patch work piravom municipality
S0069/26 maintenance of kakkad aattutheeram road ward 4-retarring/patch work piravom municipality
Read moreSmart anganavadi in ward -3-elefn. of mart anganavadi in ward -3 under piravom municipality
Smart anganavadi in ward -3-elefn. of mart anganavadi in ward -3 under piravom municipality
Read moreS0274/25-kakkad u.p school renovation piravom municipality
S0274/25-kakkad u.p school renovation piravom municipality
Read moreRetender - 384/2025-2026 maintenance of kakkad attutheeram road in ward 4 in piravom municipality
Retender - 384/2025-2026 maintenance of kakkad attutheeram road in ward 4 in piravom municipality
Read moreof your Industry type