Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nanniyode Gp 2023 24 Thannimoodu Irappu Culvert Maintenance Prj. No. 129/24 Ward 16
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nanniyode Gp 2023 24 Thannimoodu Irappu Culvert
Maintenance Prj. No. 129/24 Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596285_3 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LIDEW/NYD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER LID EW NANNIYODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 thumbanoor culvert protection-prj. no. 104/24 ward 6- general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 thumbanoor culvert protection-prj. no. 104/24 ward 6- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 seemaplavu - nirappu drain construction-prj. no. 128/24 - ward 16- general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 seemaplavu - nirappu drain construction-prj. no. 128/24 - ward 16- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan nanniyode gp 2023-24 poriyam kunninpuram road side wall construction prj. no.146/24
Annual plan nanniyode gp 2023-24 poriyam kunninpuram road side wall construction prj. no.146/24
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 nalandaplavara road reconcreting-prj. no. 155/24 - ward 17-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 nalandaplavara road reconcreting-prj. no. 155/24 - ward 17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 poovanathumoodu road renovation-prj. no. 105/24 - ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 poovanathumoodu road renovation-prj. no. 105/24 - ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 payattadiplavara road renovation -prj. no. 109/24 ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 payattadiplavara road renovation -prj. no. 109/24 ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 maintanace of drainage in market odf plus prj. 79/24 ward- 8
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 maintanace of drainage in market odf plus prj. 79/24 ward- 8
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 mankuzhi road renovation-prj. no. 93 - ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 mankuzhi road renovation-prj. no. 93 - ward 10-general civil work
Read moreNanniyode gp 2023-24 seemaplavu - nirappu drain construction-prj. no. 128/24 - ward 16(retender)
Nanniyode gp 2023-24 seemaplavu - nirappu drain construction-prj. no. 128/24 - ward 16(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 pramala settlement road concrete-prj. no. 293/24 ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 pramala&#x0d settlement road concrete-prj. no. 293/24&#x0d ward 10-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type