Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dental Endodontic Items,Dental Endodontic Items,Dental Endodontic Items,Dental Restorative Items,De
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5372194 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Global Dental Traders | - | 01-10-2024 19:11:28 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | HUNDAL DENTAL TRADERS | - | 02-10-2024 16:00:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S KAMLA DENTAL CORPORATION | - | 24-09-2024 11:22:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S MEDI SHIELD HEALTH CARE | - | 20-09-2024 12:32:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | Metro Dental And Surgicals | - | 02-10-2024 14:57:03 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | ORAMCO INTERNATIONAL | - | 04-10-2024 17:08:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | RAM ENGINEERS | - | 04-10-2024 17:08:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | VASA DENTICITY LIMITED | - | 16-09-2024 17:29:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
Supply of food items & other items to govt ccis & gsaa- dcpu, chikkamagaluru
Supply of food items & other items to govt ccis & gsaa- dcpu chikkamagaluru
Read moreProcurement of electrical items for aalooru gp
Procurement of electrical items for aloorugp
Read moreE516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreSupply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreSupply of rice & grossary items to sri mookambika temple kollur
Supply rice & glossary items
Read moreProvideing iec materials and stationary items under nhm uk district
Providing iec materials and stationary items under nhm uk district
Read moreProcurment and intallation of items for providing internet connection facility
Procurment and intallation of items for providing internet connection facility
Read moreof your Industry type