Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vi/060/Apas/01/161/14/0001
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Ips Passage,Toilet And Bathroom,Drainage System And Other &Amp#X0d
Ancillary Civil Work At 22/H/9,Linton Street And Adjacent Area In Ward No.60&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_959015_1 |
|
Reference Number |
VI/060/APAS/01/161/14/0001 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD 60 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2309288 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2025
Expired 257 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvment of passage and drainage adjacent system at beat no 179
Improvment of passage and drainage adjacent system at beat no 179
Read moreSupply of ips dc-dc converter 24-32v dc, 5 amp 10 amp or 60-66v dc
Supply of ips dc-dc converter 24-32v dc, 5 amp 10 amp or 60-66v dc
Read moreRepairs to passage and drainage system between building no. e-9
Repairs to passage and drainage system between building no. e-9
Read moreUrgent repairs & renovation work of drainage system & ancillary works at liluah railway hospital e. r., liluah
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairs to passage and drainage line at bit bldg no.22 and 23
Repairs to passage and drainage line at bit bldg no.22 and 23
Read moreConst. of passage / drainage near building no. 9, 10, mhada colony, malad (w)
Const. of passage / drainage near building no. 9, 10, mhada colony, malad (w)
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system at 60 tenements, in beat no. 216, d ward
Improvement of passage and drainage system at 60 tenements, in beat no. 216, d ward
Read moreImp./dev. of lane and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no.60/7, to 60/11, 60/9 to 60/13 and side lane 60/7 to 60/8 and 60/9 to 60/10, ramjas lane in karol bagh at ward no.83/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane and drainage system by pdg. rmc from h.no.60/7, to 60/11, 60/9 to 60/13 and side lane 60/7 to 60/8 and 60/9 to 60/10, ramjas lane in karol bagh at ward no.83/kbz.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage at arya nagar bldg no 9 in beat no 215 d ward
Improvement of passage and drainage at arya nagar bldg no 9 in beat no 215 d ward
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near starr ceramic shop adarsh nagar in beat no. 60 in kwest ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near starr ceramic shop adarsh nagar in beat no. 60 in kwest ward.
Read moreof your Industry type